Will Cuylle props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +141 (2.41) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 68% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +109 (2.09) | 66% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -208 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-03-23 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | LOSS |
