Zayne Parekh props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 60% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
