Cade Cavalli props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +113 (2.13) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +100 (2.00) | 87% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -101 (1.99) | 67% | 15 | WIN |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +112 (2.12) | 69% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-18 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -107 (1.93) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | -116 (1.86) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -128 (1.78) | 86% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +112 (2.12) | 69% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | -151 (1.66) | 69% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-09-11 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -108 (1.93) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -164 (1.61) | 85% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | -120 (1.83) | 82% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Outs | U 15.5 | -127 (1.79) | 63% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +105 (2.05) | 70% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-09-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 2.5 | -158 (1.63) | 85% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | +123 (2.23) | 63% | 12 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 6.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 8 | WIN |
| 2026-08-29 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 71% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +109 (2.09) | 74% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Outs | U 18.5 | -208 (1.48) | 94% | 18 | WIN |
| 2026-08-24 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 6.5 | -126 (1.79) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Hits Allowed | U 4.5 | +105 (2.05) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -101 (1.99) | 64% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -111 (1.90) | 60% | 11 | WIN |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Outs | U 17.5 | -116 (1.86) | 67% | 18 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | +109 (2.09) | 62% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-08-02 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-28 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +117 (2.17) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-07-22 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 5.5 | -138 (1.72) | 56% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -152 (1.66) | 64% | 9 | WIN |
| 2026-07-17 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -200 (1.50) | 65% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-07-12 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Walks | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-07-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | -155 (1.65) | 59% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -138 (1.72) | 61% | 13 | WIN |
| 2026-06-30 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -132 (1.76) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-25 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -140 (1.71) | 59% | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | +112 (2.12) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-20 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Strikeouts | 4.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-19 | Pitcher Earned Runs | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -170 (1.59) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-06-13 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -161 (1.62) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -137 (1.73) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-06-01 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 5.5 | +108 (2.08) | 55% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Earned Runs | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +240 (3.40) | 45% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-21 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +195 (2.95) | 46% | 9 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -134 (1.75) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +250 (3.50) | 43% | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-10 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 3.5 | +255 (3.55) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-29 | Pitcher Strikeouts | O 4.5 | -110 (1.91) | 59% | 10 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Walks | O 1.5 | -186 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Earned Runs | U 2.5 | -118 (1.85) | 60% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Pitcher Strikeouts | U 2.5 | +215 (3.15) | 39% | 10 | LOSS |

