Alexandre Texier props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -167 (1.60) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 76% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -205 (1.49) | 82% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -238 (1.42) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -210 (1.48) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
