Artemi Panarin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 36% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 55% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 1.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 68% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 47% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 52% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 75% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 75% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 3 | LOSS |
