Brandt Clarke props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +140 (2.40) | 64% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
