Charlie Coyle props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 36% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 8 | LOSS |
