Darnell Nurse props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1600 (17.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 66% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1500 (16.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1700 (18.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 15% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | WIN |
