Erik Haula props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +199 (2.99) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 55% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
