Evan Rodrigues props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 22% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
