Igor Chernyshov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 37% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
