Ivan Barbashev props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +525 (6.25) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -112 (1.89) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
