Jacob Trouba props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 38% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 32% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 60% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 29% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 54% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1200 (13.00) | 17% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
