Kirill Kaprizov props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 40% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -150 (1.67) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Assists | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 70% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 55% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 74% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 47% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | 73% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | O 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | 77% | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 1.5 | +175 (2.75) | 46% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 76% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 1.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 48% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 77% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | -245 (1.41) | 75% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 47% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -175 (1.57) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 77% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 44% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -165 (1.61) | 80% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 79% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 79% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | 78% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 1.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -145 (1.69) | 81% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -140 (1.71) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 8 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 3.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 3.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 5 | LOSS |
