Linus Karlsson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 51% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 66% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 46% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 65% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | -169 (1.59) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 52% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
