Luke Hughes props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -170 (1.59) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 71% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Blocked Shots | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 54% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 74% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 18% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
