Mark Stone props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Assists | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 52% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | 69% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 74% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 47% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 67% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 71% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 61% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 47% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 43% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | U 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 53% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 75% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 81% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 44% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 63% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 50% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 71% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 52% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 61% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 60% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 56% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +146 (2.46) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 41% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
