Matvei Gridin props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 72% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | O 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 76% | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 28% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 24% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 37% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -150 (1.67) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | 80% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 57% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -155 (1.65) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -165 (1.61) | 84% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | 81% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
