Quinton Byfield props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 66% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 35% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 20% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | 62% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 76% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 59% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 68% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 63% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +125 (2.25) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 5 | LOSS |
