Rasmus Andersson props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-08 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Blocked Shots | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -141 (1.71) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 69% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 65% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 63% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -145 (1.69) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 59% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -159 (1.63) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +106 (2.06) | 55% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 56% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-15 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 7 | WIN |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +150 (2.50) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +140 (2.40) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 2 | WIN |
