Ryan Hartman props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -238 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -225 (1.44) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 65% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 66% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -175 (1.57) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 69% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 74% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -160 (1.63) | 73% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-12 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | 71% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +160 (2.60) | 49% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 75% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 83% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 58% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-30 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-04-25 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-19 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | WIN |
