Ryan McLeod props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -180 (1.56) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -205 (1.49) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -170 (1.59) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-27 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-27 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-21 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-21 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 73% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-12 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 25% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -165 (1.61) | 70% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | O 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 72% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -185 (1.54) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 78% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +170 (2.70) | 46% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 40% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -225 (1.44) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
