Sam Malinski props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1300 (14.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 57% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 39% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +165 (2.65) | 48% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -140 (1.71) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 60% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-25 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-23 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1400 (15.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-16 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +119 (2.19) | 59% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 71% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 35% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-08 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +900 (10.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 70% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -145 (1.69) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-22 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-11 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-05-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -180 (1.56) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +145 (2.45) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-21 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-10 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
