Sean Durzi props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-26 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | 72% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 31% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | -150 (1.67) | 69% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +600 (7.00) | 21% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -250 (1.40) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Blocked Shots | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 64% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 74% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 38% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +255 (3.55) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 16% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +950 (10.50) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Points | U 0.5 | -213 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 16% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | WIN |
