Simon Nemec props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-08 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-06 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Points | U 0.5 | -240 (1.42) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Points | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 51% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 68% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-30 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 17% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 30% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +650 (7.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 65% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 65% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -130 (1.77) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-18 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 36% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-18 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1000 (11.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 67% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 73% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +850 (9.50) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +104 (2.04) | 63% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -213 (1.47) | 73% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +250 (3.50) | 33% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +1100 (12.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Goals | O 0.5 | +800 (9.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-04 | Assists | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 68% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +750 (8.50) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-01 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
