Alex Tuch props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 60% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 62% | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -115 (1.87) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | 67% | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | 64% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 58% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 57% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 64% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +185 (2.85) | 38% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +130 (2.30) | 61% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 36% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | 63% | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | U 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 61% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +195 (2.95) | 41% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | U 0.5 | -235 (1.43) | 67% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -195 (1.51) | 83% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | U 0.5 | -140 (1.71) | 66% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +225 (3.25) | 39% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 69% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 43% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | U 0.5 | -220 (1.45) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | U 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +205 (3.05) | 37% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | 65% | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 59% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +180 (2.80) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 69% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 20% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +120 (2.20) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +135 (2.35) | 66% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-18 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-16 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-05-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-05-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-05-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-04-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-13 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +120 (2.20) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-03-25 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-17 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-08 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -110 (1.91) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-05 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-27 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 6 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-05 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +130 (2.30) | — | 7 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-22 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +126 (2.26) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-17 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-15 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-01-14 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-01-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -182 (1.55) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-08 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-06 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | LOSS |
