Nick Paul props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-08 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-08 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -180 (1.56) | 79% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 79% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | -210 (1.48) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +265 (3.65) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 78% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 72% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-31 | Assists | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-31 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 76% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +275 (3.75) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Points | U 0.5 | -200 (1.50) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-26 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-26 | Assists | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | U 0.5 | -190 (1.53) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Points | U 0.5 | -215 (1.47) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-22 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-22 | Assists | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -170 (1.59) | 76% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-19 | Points | U 0.5 | -160 (1.63) | 70% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-19 | Goals | O 0.5 | +320 (4.20) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | U 0.5 | -195 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 74% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-15 | Assists | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Points | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 41% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-15 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -169 (1.59) | 71% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Points | U 0.5 | -230 (1.43) | 74% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-10 | Assists | O 0.5 | +330 (4.30) | 30% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-10 | Goals | O 0.5 | +425 (5.25) | 24% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Assists | O 0.5 | +390 (4.90) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-08 | Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-08 | Goals | O 0.5 | +700 (8.00) | 19% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-06 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -155 (1.65) | 72% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Assists | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-06 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 21% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +500 (6.00) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-30 | Goals | O 0.5 | +550 (6.50) | 18% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-09-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -196 (1.51) | 72% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-09-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 19% | 0 | LOSS |
