Jordan Kyrou props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 81% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | U 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 34% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-11-03 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +230 (3.30) | 34% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 75% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +295 (3.95) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +220 (3.20) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 33% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 66% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -185 (1.54) | 76% | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 49% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +260 (3.60) | 35% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 32% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | 77% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -135 (1.74) | 65% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +245 (3.45) | 29% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -160 (1.63) | 81% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +333 (4.33) | 34% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 66% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 49% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 56% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-20 | Points | O 0.5 | -120 (1.83) | 62% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Assists | O 0.5 | +145 (2.45) | 48% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-20 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Assists | O 0.5 | +215 (3.15) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-17 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 31% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-17 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +105 (2.05) | 58% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-14 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 42% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 55% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 30% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-14 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 61% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-13 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-13 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +375 (4.75) | 28% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | O 0.5 | +210 (3.10) | 42% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 56% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -195 (1.51) | 78% | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +235 (3.35) | 40% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | +125 (2.25) | 53% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +370 (4.70) | 27% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +190 (2.90) | 43% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | +100 (2.00) | 57% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -165 (1.61) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +325 (4.25) | 28% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +285 (3.85) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 57% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | 68% | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +290 (3.90) | 45% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +350 (4.50) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-11 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +114 (2.14) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -166 (1.60) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-04-07 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +135 (2.35) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-03 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +124 (2.24) | — | 5 | WIN |
| 2026-04-01 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-30 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-03-21 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -168 (1.60) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 5 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -188 (1.53) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-10 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-06 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-01 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -148 (1.68) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-02-28 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-26 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -142 (1.70) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-04 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-02-02 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-31 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -135 (1.74) | — | 6 | WIN |
| 2026-01-27 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | -130 (1.77) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-24 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-23 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +100 (2.00) | — | 3 | WIN |
| 2026-01-20 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-01-16 | Shots on Goal | O 2.5 | +105 (2.05) | — | 4 | WIN |
| 2026-01-13 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -175 (1.57) | — | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-01-09 | Shots on Goal | U 2.5 | -162 (1.62) | — | 3 | LOSS |
