Pierre-Luc Dubois props we published
| Date | Market | Line | Odds | Trust | Actual | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-07 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | pending |
| 2026-11-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +105 (2.05) | 61% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | +125 (2.25) | 50% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +475 (5.75) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 56% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Points | O 0.5 | +110 (2.10) | 65% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-11-01 | Goals | O 0.5 | +400 (5.00) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Assists | O 0.5 | +150 (2.50) | 54% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 64% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-29 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | 68% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-29 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +280 (3.80) | 23% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +100 (2.00) | 65% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Assists | O 0.5 | +155 (2.55) | 53% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Points | O 0.5 | -105 (1.95) | 62% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-28 | Goals | O 0.5 | +360 (4.60) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-28 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Assists | O 0.5 | +140 (2.40) | 54% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 71% | 2 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 67% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Goals | O 0.5 | +300 (4.00) | 25% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-24 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 26% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-11 | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Assists | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Power Play Points | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-11 | Goals | 0.5 | — | — | — | void |
| 2026-10-09 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | 68% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-09 | Assists | O 0.5 | +130 (2.30) | 52% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Points | O 0.5 | -130 (1.77) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +310 (4.10) | 29% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-09 | Goals | O 0.5 | +270 (3.70) | 30% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | 70% | 3 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Assists | O 0.5 | +135 (2.35) | 51% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Points | O 0.5 | -125 (1.80) | 63% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-07 | Power Play Points | O 0.5 | +240 (3.40) | 32% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-07 | Goals | O 0.5 | +340 (4.40) | 26% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Assists | O 0.5 | +175 (2.75) | 55% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 64% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -135 (1.74) | 73% | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-10-03 | Goals | O 0.5 | +450 (5.50) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-10-02 | Assists | O 0.5 | +200 (3.00) | 50% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Points | O 0.5 | +115 (2.15) | 58% | 2 | WIN |
| 2026-10-02 | Goals | O 0.5 | +380 (4.80) | 22% | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-04-05 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -115 (1.87) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-26 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 0 | WIN |
| 2026-03-24 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-20 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +110 (2.10) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-18 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -120 (1.83) | — | 1 | WIN |
| 2026-03-14 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -154 (1.65) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-12 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -125 (1.80) | — | 1 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-07 | Shots on Goal | O 1.5 | -198 (1.51) | — | 0 | LOSS |
| 2026-03-03 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | +115 (2.15) | — | 4 | LOSS |
| 2026-02-25 | Shots on Goal | U 1.5 | -105 (1.95) | — | 1 | WIN |
